Kanton Basel-Landschaft

 

Gemeldete Gemeinden: 86 von 86

Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.05.2014 17:11

Stimmberechtigte: 186545

Eingegangene Wahlzettel: 65497

Leere Wahlzettel: 159

Ungültige Wahlzettel: 910

Gültige Wahlzettel: 64428

Leere Stimmen: 8073

Wahlbeteiligung: 35.11 %

Parteiwählerzahlen

Mandatsverteilung

Gewählte Kandidaten (Zwischenergebnis)

Region Kandidat Partei Gewählt Stimmen
Region 2 Marie-Therese Müller-Schärer BDP ja 1131
Region 4 Hanspeter Kumli BDP ja 1068
Region 1 Peter H. Müller BDP ja 1034
Region 3 Marc Bürgi BDP ja 678
Region 2 Sabrina Mohn CVP ja 2111
Region 1 Christine Gorrengourt CVP ja 2040
Region 2 Christian Steiner CVP ja 1510
Region 2 Franz Meyer CVP ja 1481
Region 2 Claudio Botti CVP ja 1285
Region 1 Felix Keller-Maurer CVP ja 1002
Region 2 Beatrice Herwig CVP ja 822
Region 1 Agathe Schuler CVP ja 784
Region 3 Elisabeth Augstburger-Schaffner EVP ja 1712
Region 2 Sara Fritz EVP ja 1114
Region 1 Alain Tüscher-Brechbühler EVP ja 380
Region 4 Martin Geiser-Meyer EVP ja 361
Region 2 Marianne Hollinger FDP ja 1809
Region 1 Thomas Schulte-Augsburger FDP ja 1808
Region 1 Werner Rufi-Märki FDP ja 1775
Region 3 Regina Vogt-Huber FDP ja 1663
Region 4 Daniela Schneeberger FDP ja 1611
Region 1 Bea Fünfschilling-Rutschmann FDP ja 1414
Region 2 Balz Stückelberger FDP ja 1371
Region 3 Christoph Buser FDP ja 1252
Region 2 Rolf Richterich FDP ja 1239
Region 1 Siro Imber FDP ja 1229
Region 3 Patrick Schäfli FDP ja 1118
Region 4 Michael Herrmann FDP ja 970
Region 4 Monica Gschwind-Wehrli FDP ja 821
Region 2 Christof Hiltmann FDP ja 797
Region 3 Gerhard Schafroth glp ja 1189
Region 1 Hans Furer glp ja 954
Region 2 Stephan Nigg glp ja 722
Region 1 Lotti Stokar von Neuforn Grüne ja 2553
Region 4 Isaac Reber-Hürzeler Grüne ja 2022
Region 3 Marie-Theres Beeler Baumeister Grüne ja 1546
Region 2 Klaus Kirchmayr Grüne ja 1483
Region 2 Jürg Wiedemann Grüne ja 1422
Region 3 Philipp Schoch Grüne ja 1332
Region 4 Sarah Martin Grüne ja 1267
Region 2 Urs Leugger-Eggimann Grüne ja 1234
Region 1 Rahel Bänziger Keel Grüne ja 1074
Region 2 Désirée Lang Wenger Grüne ja 1031
Region 1 Simon Trinkler Grüne ja 977
Region 4 Stephan Grossenbacher Grüne ja 958
Region 1 Pia Fankhauser SP ja 2668
Region 2 Regula Meschberger SP ja 2331
Region 3 Thomas Bühler-Lutz SP ja 2092
Region 2 Kathrin Schweizer SP ja 2089
Region 2 Christine Koch Kirchmayr SP ja 1966
Region 1 Christoph Hänggi SP ja 1945
Region 1 Bea Fuchs SP ja 1817
Region 1 Marc Joset SP ja 1791
Region 3 Peter Küng SP ja 1784
Region 2 Hanni Huggel-Kubli SP ja 1741
Region 2 Ayse Dedeoglu-Fesli SP ja 1730
Region 4 Jürg Degen-Portmann SP ja 1665
Region 3 Ruedi Brassel-Moser SP ja 1634
Region 3 Mirjam Würth SP ja 1580
Region 4 Martin Rüegg SP ja 1511
Region 2 Bianca Maag-Streit SP ja 1495
Region 2 Daniel Münger SP ja 1448
Region 4 Hannes Schweizer SP ja 1414
Region 1 Andreas Bammatter SP ja 1408
Region 2 Andreas Giger-Schmid SP ja 1028
Region 4 Stefan Zemp SP ja 942
Region 2 Georges Thüring SVP ja 2110
Region 3 Sandra Sollberger-Muff SVP ja 2046
Region 3 Daniela Gaugler-Schädler SVP ja 1898
Region 4 Thomas de Courten SVP ja 1848
Region 1 Hans-Jürgen Ringgenberg-Kellerhals SVP ja 1846
Region 2 Paul Wenger SVP ja 1840
Region 4 Hansruedi Wirz SVP ja 1834
Region 1 Oskar Kämpfer-Niederhäuser SVP ja 1825
Region 3 Urs Hess SVP ja 1762
Region 2 Caroline Mall SVP ja 1692
Region 2 Franz Hartmann SVP ja 1662
Region 4 Gerhard Hasler SVP ja 1653
Region 2 Dominik Straumann-Zumsteg SVP ja 1640
Region 3 Dieter Epple SVP ja 1639
Region 3 Karl Willimann SVP ja 1505
Region 4 Susanne Strub-Mathys SVP ja 1473
Region 4 Myrta Stohler SVP ja 1442
Region 1 Hanspeter Weibel SVP ja 1440
Region 2 Rosmarie Brunner-Ritter SVP ja 1421
Region 4 Hanspeter Wullschleger SVP ja 1414
Region 1 Urs-Peter Moos SVP ja 1239
Region 2 Guido Halbeisen SVP ja 1169
Region 2 Peter Brodbeck SVP ja 1084
Region 1 Roman Klauser SVP ja 934