Kanton Basel-Landschaft

 

Gemeldete Gemeinden: 86 von 86

Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.02.2015 14:40

Stimmberechtigte: 187720

Eingegangene Wahlzettel: 63535

Leere Wahlzettel: 296

Ungültige Wahlzettel: 632

Gültige Wahlzettel: 62607

Leere Stimmen: 11358

Wahlbeteiligung: 33.85 %

Endresultat Parteiwählerzahlen 2015

Endresultat Parteiwählerzahlen 2011

Endresultat Mandatsverteilung 2015

Endresultat Mandatsverteilung 2011

Gewählte Kandidaten (Zwischenergebnis)

Region Kandidat Partei Gewählt Stimmen
Region 2 Marie-Therese Müller-Schärer BDP ja 1128
Region 1 Christine Gorrengourt CVP ja 2154
Region 2 Sabrina Corvini-Mohn CVP ja 1989
Region 1 Pascal Ryf CVP ja 1918
Region 2 Franz Meyer CVP ja 1808
Region 2 Marc Scherrer CVP ja 1705
Region 2 Claudio Botti CVP ja 1273
Region 1 Felix Keller-Maurer CVP ja 1184
Region 2 Markus Dudler CVP ja 803
Region 3 Elisabeth Augstburger-Schaffner EVP ja 1905
Region 2 Sara Fritz EVP ja 971
Region 4 Andrea Heger-Weber EVP ja 589
Region 1 Alain Tüscher-Brechbühler EVP ja 523
Region 2 Marianne Hollinger FDP ja 2685
Region 1 Andreas Dürr FDP ja 2259
Region 2 Christof Hiltmann FDP ja 2134
Region 2 Balz Stückelberger FDP ja 2061
Region 1 Sven Inäbnit FDP ja 1842
Region 3 Christoph Buser FDP ja 1797
Region 1 Paul Robert Hofer FDP ja 1575
Region 3 Heinz Lerf FDP ja 1524
Region 2 Rolf Richterich FDP ja 1415
Region 4 Michael Herrmann FDP ja 1398
Region 1 Jürg Vogt-Dürring FDP ja 1367
Region 4 Saskia Schenker FDP ja 1353
Region 1 Marc Schinzel FDP ja 1318
Region 3 Thomas Eugster FDP ja 1306
Region 2 Rolf Blatter FDP ja 1290
Region 4 Monica Gschwind FDP ja 1161
Region 2 Christine Frey FDP ja 1137
Region 2 Daniel Altermatt glp ja 753
Region 3 Regula Steinemann glp ja 526
Region 1 Matthias Häuptli glp ja 495
Region 4 Florence Brenzikofer Grüne ja 1555
Region 3 Marie-Theres Beeler Baumeister Grüne ja 1428
Region 1 Lotti Stokar Grüne ja 1411
Region 4 Regina Werthmüller-Tschopp Grüne ja 1375
Region 3 Philipp Schoch Grüne ja 1303
Region 2 Klaus Kirchmayr Grüne ja 1180
Region 2 Jürg Wiedemann Grüne ja 1091
Region 1 Keel Rahel Bänziger Grüne ja 853
Region 3 Diego Stoll SP ja 2727
Region 3 Thomas Bühler SP ja 2386
Region 2 Regula Meschberger SP ja 2241
Region 1 Pia Fankhauser Zenhäusern SP ja 2094
Region 2 Kathrin Schweizer SP ja 1938
Region 1 Christoph Hänggi SP ja 1856
Region 2 Christine Koch SP ja 1810
Region 4 Jürg Degen-Portmann SP ja 1792
Region 2 Hanni Huggel-Kubli SP ja 1790
Region 1 Andreas Bammatter SP ja 1597
Region 4 Martin Rüegg SP ja 1581
Region 2 Bianca Maag-Streit SP ja 1545
Region 3 Mirjam Würth SP ja 1537
Region 2 Linard Candreia-Hemmi SP ja 1506
Region 2 Miriam Locher SP ja 1502
Region 4 Stefan Zemp SP ja 1455
Region 4 Hannes Schweizer SP ja 1400
Region 1 Lucia Mikeler Knaack SP ja 1393
Region 2 Roman Brunner SP ja 1345
Region 3 Urs Kaufmann-Lang SP ja 1265
Region 1 Simone Abt SP ja 1061
Region 3 Sandra Sollberger SVP ja 2885
Region 3 Dieter Epple SVP ja 2424
Region 4 Markus Meier SVP ja 2212
Region 3 Hans Rudolf Schafroth SVP ja 2209
Region 1 Oskar Kämpfer SVP ja 2134
Region 2 Caroline Mall SVP ja 2079
Region 4 Myrta Stohler SVP ja 2039
Region 2 Georges Thüring SVP ja 2033
Region 2 Paul Wenger SVP ja 2024
Region 4 Hansruedi Wirz SVP ja 2022
Region 4 Hans-Urs Spiess SVP ja 1996
Region 3 Urs Hess SVP ja 1988
Region 4 Susanne Strub SVP ja 1957
Region 1 Hans-Jürgen Ringgenberg SVP ja 1857
Region 4 Markus Graf SVP ja 1852
Region 2 Martin Karrer SVP ja 1836
Region 3 Andi Trüssel SVP ja 1745
Region 4 Peter Riebli SVP ja 1734
Region 2 Dominik Straumann SVP ja 1616
Region 1 Hanspeter Weibel SVP ja 1451
Region 3 Christoph Häring SVP ja 1450
Region 2 Rosmarie Brunner-Ritter SVP ja 1441
Region 2 Jacqueline Wunderer SVP ja 1403
Region 4 Matthias Ritter SVP ja 1324
Region 1 Roman Klauser SVP ja 1256
Region 2 Peter Brodbeck SVP ja 1193
Region 1 Beatrix Bürgin SVP ja 1158
Region 1 Pascale Uccella-Klauser SVP ja 883